JUDGES AND VENDORS

 Judges and Officials

                         Co-Chairmen

 

Lee Wakefield                         Utah

Cathi Nyemchek                      New York

                              Judges

 

Agita Baranovska                   Canada

Alina Basyuk                           New York

Martin Cawston                       Wisconsin

Sveta Daly                              California

Katusha Demidova                 New Jersey

Alain Doucet.                          Canada

Tony Dovolani                         Connecticut

Rufus Dustin.                          Florida

Giampiero Giannico.               Florida

Elena Grinenko.                      California

Leisa Howard                          Maryland

Ilya Ifraimov                            New Jersey

Kristiina Ilo                              Indiana

Colin James                            England

Chris Johnston                        Massachusetts

Anik Jolicoeur                         Canada

Tatiana Kazakova                   North Carolina

Chuck Danza                          Pennsylvania

Klaus Kongsdal                       Denmark

Lena Kosovich                        California

Pamela Licht                           New Jersey 

Maria Manusova                     New York 

Irek Mleczko                           Wisconsin

Roman Myrkin                        Arizona

John Nyemchek                     New York

Meryem Pearson                    Canada

Jonathan Roberts.                  California 

Robin Short                            England

Marzena Stachura                  California 

Aigars Stolcers                       Canada

Keith Todd                              Florida

Linda Wakefield                      Utah

Mark Weiss                            California

                           Emcees:

John DePalma                       Florida

Dan Messenger                     Wisconsin

 

                        Scrutineers:

Tara Christensen                   Florida

Jamie Nyemchek                   New York                   

 

                     Music Directors:

Keith Todd                              Florida

Brent Mills                              Arizona

 

                           Registrar:

Ava Kaye Brennan                 California

 

                       Invigilators:

 

Pamela Licht                          New Jersey

John Nyemchek                     New York

Sveta Daly                             California 

 

                     On Deck Captain:

 

Justin Deehr                           Wisconsin

Allen Rudman                         Massachusetts      

 

                          Admissions:

Debbie Marolda                      New Jersey

Martha Burkhardt                    New Jersey

 

                Lighting and Sound:

Frogmouth Productions          California

Attending

Vendors

Video and Photography

Charles Ryder Photography

http://www.charlesryderphotography.com

Umove DanceSport 
Digital Marketing

Guy Platt
617-571-6401
info@umovedancesport.com
www.umovemarketing.com

Dance Apparel and Jewelry

DanzAnn (Jewerly)                                                    

4556 Wigley Estates Road

Marietta, GA 30066

(917) 681-9761

Danzann2011@hotmail.com

 

 

DanZworld (Bobby Tan)                                            

150-15 72nd Rd. Apt 5A

Flushing., NY 11367

917-682-5433

info@danzworldusa.com

 

 

DanceWearWorks                                         

51 South Ridge Ct

Ridgefield, CT 06877

917-748-0564

Irene Wong 203 816-7000

sales@dancewearworks.com

 

 

Atelier Ella (Costumes)                                                  Marek Gorski

917-783-8382

email: atelierella@op.pl

 

 

Dore Design (Costumes)                                           

4706 SE 11th Place Ste B

Cape Coral, FL 33904-9180

(239)542-7708

Dawn Smart

Info@doredesigns.com

 

 

Aida Dance Shoes                          

www.aidadance.us

347-771-2543

Cliffside Park, NJ

 

EF Dance Shoes

201-301-5688

www.efdanceshoes.com

efdanceshoesusa@gmail.com

 

 

Hair & Makeup

Anna

comphairbyanna@gmail.com

(646) 675-9907

 

Boyko

http://www.boyko.co/

(917) 300-8084 (Boyko Ivanov)

Lashes & Brushes

Olga Blinova

www.lashesandbrushes.com

Lashesandbrushes@gmail.com

(714) 350-3125

Pro Dance Look

Maria Bavyko

516-993-8771

prodancelook@gmail.com

Always the Winning Look

Patricia Schneider

949-939-1921

thewinninglook.net

patricia@thewinninglook.net

KD Love

Kristina Druzhinina

info@kdlovestudio.com

719-377-1345

Chaplin Beauty

by Eugenia Chaplin 

347-702-1814

info@chaplinbeauty.com

For Appt: www.chaplinbeauty.com